+1(650) 453-8270 frank@bornpm.com
Born Real Estate, Inc
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • Property Management
    1. Property Management Services
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Roosevelt
    2. Redwood Highlands
    3. Palm Park
    4. Sterling Downs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Mortgage Calculator
    1. Mortgage Calculator
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
1M Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 10368 Spy Glass Hill, Whittier, CA 90601

    closed

    $1,023,000

    $1,023,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,499 SqFt

    10368 Spy Glass Hill, Whittier, CA 90601

    Single Family Home

    MLS# OC26110649

    Listed by Tricia Poissonnier of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1253 Los Padres CT, Greenfield, CA 93927

    sold

    $550,000

    1.6%

    $541,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

    1253 Los Padres CT, Greenfield, CA 93927

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jose Garcia of eXp Realty of California Inc

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)

    READ MORE

  • 6702 Val Verde AVE, Buena Park, CA 90621

    closed

    $925,000

    4.9%

    $970,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,712 SqFt

    6702 Val Verde AVE, Buena Park, CA 90621

    Single Family Home

    MLS# DW26058087

    Listed by Remoun Said of Keller Williams Pacific Estates

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 17024 Red Tail LN, Fontana, CA 92336

    closed

    $750,000

    2.0%

    $765,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,801 SqFt

    17024 Red Tail LN, Fontana, CA 92336

    Single Family Home

    MLS# CV26068340

    Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 2691 Chocolate St, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    closed

    $1,495,000

    $1,495,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,915 SqFt

    2691 Chocolate St, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 41135519

    Listed by Valya Ragu of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 30422 Shenandoah CT, Menifee, CA 92584

    closed

    $560,000

    2.1%

    $572,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,893 SqFt

    30422 Shenandoah CT, Menifee, CA 92584

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SW26054775

    Listed by Dennis Amundson of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 13 Trailer LN #13, Palm Desert, CA 92260

    closed

    $49,995

    $50,000

    2 Beds1 Bath

    13 Trailer LN #13, Palm Desert, CA 92260

    Manufactured Home

    MLS# TR26075531

    Listed by Jonathan Minerick of Homecoin.com

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 8822 Searcher, Chino, CA 91708

    closed

    $980,000

    2.6%

    $955,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,805 SqFt

    8822 Searcher, Chino, CA 91708

    Single Family Home

    MLS# AR26002877

    Listed by Liang Chen of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 6 Cala D Or, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

    closed

    $2,795,000

    8.8%

    $2,550,000

    5 Beds5 Baths3,643 SqFt

    6 Cala D Or, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

    Single Family Home

    MLS# LG26066639

    Listed by John Trevino of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 23352 El Perro, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    closed

    $1,099,900

    8.2%

    $1,010,000

    4 Beds4 Baths1,825 SqFt

    23352 El Perro, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    Single Family Home

    MLS# OC26060090

    Listed by Sheralyn McVeigh of McVeigh Properties

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 3530 Damien AVE #44, La Verne, CA 91750

    closed

    $249,900

    $249,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,594 SqFt

    3530 Damien AVE #44, La Verne, CA 91750

    Manufactured Home

    MLS# IV26068187

    Listed by STEVEN MAIO of WESTCOE REALTORS INC

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 7562 Taylor DR, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    closed

    $1,299,000

    2.4%

    $1,330,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,424 SqFt

    7562 Taylor DR, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    Single Family Home

    MLS# AR26098322

    Listed by Ryan Earll of Century 21 Masters

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 14231 Tuscany PL, Beaumont, CA 92223

    closed

    $545,000

    1.4%

    $552,750

    4 Beds2 Baths1,806 SqFt

    14231 Tuscany PL, Beaumont, CA 92223

    Single Family Home

    MLS# IG26080908

    Listed by Will Rahill of KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 813 S Spruce ST, Montebello, CA 90640

    closed

    $1,049,000

    0.4%

    $1,045,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,827 SqFt

    813 S Spruce ST, Montebello, CA 90640

    Single Family Home

    MLS# GD26016665

    Listed by Tereza Toramanyan of Coldwell Banker Hallmark

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 3850 Atlantic AVE #151, Highland, CA 92346

    closed

    $95,000

    5.3%

    $90,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

    3850 Atlantic AVE #151, Highland, CA 92346

    Manufactured Home

    MLS# IG25155045

    Listed by Carlos Nava of Re/Max Time Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 245 Oakleaf DR #202, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    closed

    $399,888

    3.7%

    $385,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,048 SqFt

    245 Oakleaf DR #202, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    Condo

    MLS# 226000237

    Listed by Ruth Metcalf of Keller Williams Westlake Village

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 43711 16th E, Lancaster, CA 93535

    closed

    $410,000

    $410,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,483 SqFt

    43711 16th E, Lancaster, CA 93535

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SR26072816

    Listed by Bridger Allan of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 442 Walker, San Dimas, CA 91773

    closed

    $668,888

    2.8%

    $650,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,724 SqFt

    442 Walker, San Dimas, CA 91773

    Townhouse

    MLS# AR26020918

    Listed by Rana Madain of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 127 N Herbert, Los Angeles, CA 90063

    closed

    $899,000

    4.9%

    $855,000

    8 Beds7 Baths4,541 SqFt

    127 N Herbert, Los Angeles, CA 90063

    Multi-Family

    MLS# DW25256885

    Listed by Lupe Morales of Executive Bankers Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 2869 W Stonybrook DR, Anaheim, CA 92804

    closed

    $869,900

    $870,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,290 SqFt

    2869 W Stonybrook DR, Anaheim, CA 92804

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PW26050152

    Listed by Michele Steggell of Allianz Capital Group, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 5919 Bellflower BLVD, Lakewood, CA 90713

    closed

    $985,000

    $985,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,615 SqFt

    5919 Bellflower BLVD, Lakewood, CA 90713

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PW26063045

    Listed by Sheri Schuster of Coldwell Banker Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 2420 Via Mero, San Clemente, CA 92673

    closed

    $2,895,000

    0.9%

    $2,870,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,800 SqFt

    2420 Via Mero, San Clemente, CA 92673

    Single Family Home

    MLS# OC26037726

    Listed by Janet Mitchell of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 2027 Stonewood Ct, San Pedro, CA 90732

    closed

    $799,000

    6.1%

    $750,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,736 SqFt

    2027 Stonewood Ct, San Pedro, CA 90732

    Townhouse

    MLS# SB25221188

    Listed by Frank Camello of Califano Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 28901 Paseo Sabatini, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    closed

    $799,000

    0.3%

    $796,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,278 SqFt

    28901 Paseo Sabatini, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    Condo

    MLS# OC26050357

    Listed by Mario Savan of West Coast Team Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
BornRE.com Logo
Born Real Estate, Inc

Frank Bautista

+1(650) 453-8270 frank@bornpm.com

License ID: 02078718

1055 Alameda de las, Pulgas, Belmont, 94002

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      Property Management
      1. Property Management Services
      Neighborhoods
      1. Roosevelt
      2. Redwood Highlands
      3. Palm Park
      4. Sterling Downs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews